旺角 2177-7887    荃灣 2180-0787

旺角
2177-7887
一至五 10:00 ﹣ 19:00
六及日 11:00 ﹣ 17:00
公眾假期休息
旺角彌敦道 625號雅蘭中心二期14樓1404-05 室
荃灣
2180-0787
一至五 10:00 ﹣ 19:00
六及日 11:00 ﹣ 17:00
公眾假期休息
荃灣青山公路264-298號,南豐中心23樓2301 D-5A室

加拿大中學列表


 

         
  Name of School Region Province  
  W.C. Eaket Secondary School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Chapleau High School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Central Algoma Secondary School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Elliot Lake Secondary School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Hornepayne High School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Superior Heights Collegiate & Vocational School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  White Pines Collegiate & Vocational School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Korah Collegiate & Vocational School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Prince Charles Secondary School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Michipicoten High School Algoma District School Board Ontario  
  Central Huron Secondary School Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  F.E. Madill Secondary School Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  Goderich District Collegiate Institute Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  Listowel District Secondary School Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  Mitchell District High School Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  South Huron District High School Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  St. Marys District Collegiate & Vocational Institute Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  Stratford Central Secondary School Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  Stratford Northwestern Secondary School Avon Maitland District School Board Ontario  
  Bruce Peninsula District School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  Chesley District High School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  Georgian Bay Secondary School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  Grey Highlands Secondary School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  John Diefenbaker Secondary School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  Kincardine District Secondary School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  Owen Sound Collegiate and Vocational Institute Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  Peninsula Shores District School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  Saugeen District Secondary School Bluewater District School Board Ontario  
  A. N. Myer Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Beamsville District Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Eastdale Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Eden High School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  E. L. Crossley Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Fort Erie Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Governor Simcoe Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Grimsby District Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Kernahan Park Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Laura Secord Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Port Colborne High School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Ridgeway-Crystal Beach High School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  South Lincoln High School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Stamford Collegiate Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  St. Catharines Collegiate Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Thorold Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Welland Centennial Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  West Park Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Westlane Secondary School District School Board of Niagara Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Cochrane High School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Englehart High School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Hearst High School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Iroquois Falls Secondary School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Kapuskasing District High School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Kirkland Lake District Composite School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Roland Michener Secondary School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Timiskaming District Secondary School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Timmins High & Vocational School District School Board Ontario North East Ontario  
  Ajax High School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Anderson Collegiate Vocational Institute Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Brock High School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Cartwright High School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Donald A Wilson Secondary School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Dunbarton High School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Durham Alternative Secondary School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Eastdale Collegiate and Vocational Institute Durham District School Board Ontario  
  G L Roberts Collegiate and Vocational Institute Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Henry Street High School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  J. Clarke Richardson Collegiate Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Maxwell Heights Secondary School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  O'Neill Collegiate and Vocational Institute Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Oshawa Central Collegiate Institute Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Pickering High School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Pine Ridge Secondary School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Port Perry High School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  R S McLaughlin Collegiate and Vocational Institute Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Sinclair Secondary School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Uxbridge Secondary School Durham District School Board Ontario  
  Brantford Collegiate Institute and Vocational School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Cayuga Secondary School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Delhi District Secondary School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Dunnville Secondary School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Hagersville Secondary School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  McKinnon Park Secondary School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  North Park Collegiate and Vocational School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Paris District High School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Pauline Johnson Collegiate & Vocational School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Port Dover Composite School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Simcoe Composite School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Tollgate Technological Skills Centre Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Valley Heights Secondary School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Waterford District High School Grand Erie District School Board Ontario  
  Belle River District High School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Century Secondary School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Essex District High School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  J.L. Forster Secondary School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  General Amherst High School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Harrow District High School 7-12 Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  W.F. Herman Collegiate Institute Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Kennedy Collegiate Institute Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Kingsville District High School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Leamington District Secondary School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Riverside Secondary School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Sandwich Secondary School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Vincent Massey Secondary School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Tecumseh Vista Academy JK-12 Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Walkerville Collegiate Institute Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Western Secondary School Greater Essex County District School Board Ontario  
  Abbey Park High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Iroquois Ridge High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Oakville Trafalgar High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  T. A. Blakelock High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  White Oaks Secondary School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Acton District High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Craig Kielburger Secondary School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Georgetown District High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Milton District High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Aldershot High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Burlington Central High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Lester B. Pearson High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  M.M. Robinson High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Nelson High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Robert Bateman High School Halton District School Board Ontario  
  Ancaster High School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Barton Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Delta Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Glendale Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Highland Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Hill Park Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Mountain Secondary School (Hamilton) Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Orchard Park Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Parkside High School, Dundas Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Parkview School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Saltfleet District High School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Sherwood School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Allan MacNab School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Sir John A Macdonald School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Winston Churchill School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Waterdown District High School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Westdale School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Westmount School Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board Ontario  
  Bayside Secondary School Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  Centennial Secondary School Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  Centre Hastings Secondary School Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  Moira Secondary School Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  North Hastings High School Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  Prince Edward Collegiate Institute Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  Quinte Secondary School Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  Trenton High School Hastings & Prince Edward District School Board Ontario  
  Adam Scott Collegiate and Vocational Institute Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Bowmanville High School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Campbellford District High School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Clarington Central Secondary School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Clarke High School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Cobourg District Collegiate Institute East Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Cobourg District Collegiate Institute West Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Courtice Secondary School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Crestwood Secondary School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  East Northumberland Secondary School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Kenner Collegiate Vocational Institute Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Lakefield District Secondary School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Norwood District High School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Port Hope High School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board Ontario  
  Beaver Brae Secondary School Keewatin-Patricia District School Board Ontario  
  Dryden High School Keewatin-Patricia District School Board Ontario  
  Ignace High School Keewatin-Patricia District School Board Ontario  
  Northern Eagle High School Keewatin-Patricia District School Board Ontario  
  Queen Elizabeth District High School Keewatin-Patricia District School Board Ontario  
  Red Lake District High School Keewatin-Patricia District School Board Ontario  
  Hammarskjold High School Lakehead District School Board Ontario  
  Superior Collegiate and Vocational Institute Lakehead District School Board Ontario  
  Westgate Collegiate & Vocational Institute Lakehead District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Winston Churchill Collegiate & Vocational Institute Lakehead District School Board Ontario  
  Alexander Mackenzie Secondary School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Blenheim District High School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Chatham-Kent Secondary School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  John McGregor Secondary School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Lambton Central Collegiate & Vocational Institute Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Lambton-Kent Composite School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  North Lambton Secondary School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Northern Collegiate Institute and Vocational School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Ridgetown District High School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Sarnia Collegiate Institute & Technical School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  St. Clair Secondary School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Tilbury District High School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Wallaceburg District Secondary School Lambton Kent District School Board Ontario  
  Bayridge Secondary School Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Ernestown Secondary School Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Frontenac Secondary School Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Kingston Collegiate and Vocational Institute Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  La Salle Secondary School Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Napanee District Secondary School Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  North Addington Education Centre Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Queen Elizabeth Collegiate and Vocational Institute Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Secondary School of Community Education Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Sharbot Lake High School Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Sydenham High School Limestone District School Board Ontario  
  Almaguin Highlands Secondary School Near North District School Board Ontario  
  Chippewa Secondary School Near North District School Board Ontario  
  F.J. McElligott Secondary School Near North District School Board Ontario  
  Laurentian Learning Centre Near North District School Board Ontario  
  Northern Secondary School Near North District School Board Ontario  
  Parry Sound High School Near North District School Board Ontario  
  West Ferris Secondary School Near North District School Board Ontario  
  Widdifield Secondary School Near North District School Board Ontario  
  A.Y.Jackson Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Adult High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Bell High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Brookfield High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Cairine Wilson Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Canterbury High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Colonel By Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Earl of March Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Glebe Collegiate Institute Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Gloucester High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Hillcrest High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  John McCrae Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Lisgar Collegiate Institute Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Merivale High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Nepean High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Osgoode Township High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Ottawa Technical Learning Centre Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Rideau High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Ridgemont High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Guy Carleton Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Robert Borden High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  South Carleton High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  West Carleton Secondary School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Woodroffe High School Ottawa-Carleton District School Board Ontario  
  Humberview Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Mayfield Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Bramalea Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Brampton Centennial Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Central Peel Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Chinguacousy Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  David Suzuki Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Heart Lake Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Judith Nyman Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Louise Arbour Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  North Park Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Sandalwood Heights Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Turner Fenton Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Applewood Heights Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Cawthra Park Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Clarkson Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Erindale Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Glenforest Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  John Fraser Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Lincoln M. Alexander Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Lorne Park Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Meadowvale Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Mississauga Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Port Credit Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Rick Hansen Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Stephen Lewis Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Streetsville Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Thomas L. Kennedy Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  West Credit Secondary School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  The Woodlands School Peel District School Board Ontario  
  Barrydowne College Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Chelmsford Valley District Composite School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Confederation Secondary School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Espanola High School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Lasalle Secondary School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Lively District Secondary School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Lockerby Composite School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Manitoulin Secondary School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Sudbury Secondary School Rainbow District School Board Ontario  
  Fort Frances High School Rainy River District School Board Ontario  
  Atikokan High School Rainy River District School Board Ontario  
  Rainy River High School Rainy River District School Board Ontario  
  Arnprior District High School Renfrew County District School Board Ontario  
  Fellowes High School Renfrew County District School Board Ontario  
  General Panet High School Renfrew County District School Board Ontario  
  Mackenzie High School Renfrew County District School Board Ontario  
  Madawaska Valley District High School Renfrew County District School Board Ontario  
  Opeongo High School Renfrew County District School Board Ontario  
  Renfrew Collegiate Institute Renfrew County District School Board Ontario  
  Banting Memorial High School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Barrie Central Collegiate Institute Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Barrie North Collegiate Institute Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Bear Creek Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Bradford District High School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Collingwood Collegiate Institute Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Eastview Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Elmvale District High School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Innisdale Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Midland Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Nantyr Shores Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Nottawasaga Pines Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Orillia District Collegiate & Vocational Institute Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Orillia Park Street Collegiate Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Penetanguishene Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Stayner Collegiate Institute Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Twin Lakes Secondary School Simcoe County District School Board Ontario  
  Geraldton Composite High School Superior-Greenstone District School Board Ontario  
  Lake Superior High School Superior-Greenstone District School Board Ontario  
  Manitouwadge High School Superior-Greenstone District School Board Ontario  
  Marathon High School Superior-Greenstone District School Board Ontario  
  Nipigon-Red Rock District High School Superior-Greenstone District School Board Ontario  
  A.B. Lucas Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Annandale School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Arthur Voaden Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Central Elgin Collegiate Institute Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  London Central Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Clarke Road Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  College Avenue Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  East Elgin Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Glencoe District High School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Glendale High School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  H.B. Beal Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Huron Park Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Ingersoll District Collegiate Institute Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  London South Collegiate Institute Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Lord Dorchester Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Medway High School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Montcalm Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  North Middlesex District High School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Norwich District High School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Oakridge Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Parkside Collegiate Institute Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Saunders Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Sir George Ross Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Strathroy District Collegiate Institute Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Thames Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  West Elgin Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Westminster Secondary School Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Woodstock Collegiate Institute Thames Valley District School Board Ontario  
  Alpha II Alternative School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  A. Y. Jackson Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Agincourt Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Albert Campbell Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Alternative Scarborough Education 1 Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Avondale Elementary & Secondary Alternative Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Bathurst Heights Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Bendale Business & Technical Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Bloor Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  C. W. Jefferys Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Central Commerce Collegiate Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Central Etobicoke High School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Central Technical School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  City School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Contact Alternative School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Danforth Collegiate and Technical Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  David and Mary Thomson Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Delphi Secondary Alternative School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Don Mills Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Downsview Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Drewry Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Earl Haig Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  East York Alternative Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  East York Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Eastdale Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Emery Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Etobicoke School of the Arts Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Etobicoke Year-Round Alternative Centre Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Forest Hill Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Frank Oke Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  George Harvey Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  George S. Henry Academy Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Georges Vanier Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Greenwood Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Harbord Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Heydon Park Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Humberside Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Inglenook Community High School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Island Public/Natural Science School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Jarvis Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  John Polanyi Collegiate Insititute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Kipling Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  L'Amoreaux Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Lakeshore Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Leaside High School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Lester B. Pearson Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Malvern Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Maplewood High School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Martingrove Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Monarch Park Collegiate Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Nelson A. Boylen Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Newtonbrook Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  North Albion Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  North East Year-Round Alternative Centre Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  North Toronto Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Northern Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Northview Heights Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Oakwood Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Oasis Alternative Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Overflow Centre Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Parkdale Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  R. H. King Academy Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Richview Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Riverdale Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Rosedale Heights School of the Arts Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Runnymede Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Satec at W.A.Porter Collegiate Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  SEED School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Scarlett Heights Entrepreneurial Academy Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  School of Experiential Education Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  School of Life Experience Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Silverthorn Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Sir John A. Macdonald Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Robert L. Borden Business and Technical Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Sir William Osler High School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  South-East Year-Round Alternative Centre Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Stephen Leacock Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Subway Academy I Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Subway Academy II Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  The Student School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Thistletown Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Ursula Franklin Academy Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Vaughan Road Academy Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Victoria Park Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  West End Alternative School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  West Hill Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  West Humber Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Western Technical-Commercial School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Weston Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Westview Centennial Secondary School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  William Lyon Mackenzie Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Winston Churchill Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Woburn Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Year Round Alternative School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  York Humber High School Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  York Memorial Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  York Mills Collegiate Institute Toronto District School Board Ontario  
  Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes Secondary School Trillium Lakelands District School Board Ontario  
  Fenelon Falls Secondary School Trillium Lakelands District School Board Ontario  
  Gravenhurst High School Trillium Lakelands District School Board Ontario  
  Haliburton Highlands Secondary School Trillium Lakelands District School Board Ontario  
  Huntsville High School Trillium Lakelands District School Board Ontario  
  I. E. Weldon Secondary School Trillium Lakelands District School Board Ontario  
  Lindsay Collegiate and Vocational Institute Trillium Lakelands District School Board Ontario  
  Almonte and District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Athens District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Brockville Collegiate Institute Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Carleton Place High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Charlottenburgh and Lancaster District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Cornwall Collegiate and Vocational School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Gananoque Secondary School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Glengarry District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  North Dundas District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  North Grenville District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Perth and District Collegiate Institute Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Rideau District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Rockland District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Rothwell-Osnabruck Secondary School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Russell High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Seaway District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  South Grenville District High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  St. Lawrence High School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Tagwi Secondary School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Thousand Islands Secondary School Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Vankleek Hill Collegiate Institute Upper Canada District School Board Ontario  
  Centennial Collegiate Vocational Institute Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Centre Dufferin District High School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Centre Wellington District High School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  College Heights Secondary School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Erin District High School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Guelph Collegiate Vocational Institute Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Norwell District Secondary School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Orangeville District Secondary School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Wellington Heights Secondary School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Westside Secondary School Upper Grand District School Board Ontario  
  Bluevale Collegiate Institute Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Eastwood Collegiate Institute Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Elmira District Secondary School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Forest Heights Collegiate Institute Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Galt Collegiate Institute and Vocational School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Glenview Park Secondary School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Grand River Collegiate Institute Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Huron Heights Secondary School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Kitchener-Waterloo Collegiate and Vocational School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Preston High School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Sir John A. Macdonald Secondary School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Southwood Secondary School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Waterloo Collegiate Institute Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  Waterloo-Oxford District Secondary School Waterloo Region District School Board Ontario  
  ACCESS Georgina District High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  ACCESS Program Jefferson Community Learning Centre York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Alexander Mackenzie High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Aurora High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Bayview Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Bill Crothers Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Bur Oak Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Dr. G.W. Williams Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Dr. John M. Denison Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Emily Carr Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Huron Heights Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Keswick High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  King City Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Langstaff Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Maple High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Markham District High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Markville Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Middlefield Collegiate Institute York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Milliken Mills High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Newmarket High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Richmond Green Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Richmond Hill Adult Comm Learning School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Richmond Hill High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Sir William Mulock Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Stephen Lewis Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Stouffville District Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Sutton District High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Thornhill Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Thornlea Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Unionville High School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Vaughan Secondary School York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Westmount Collegiate Institute York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Woodbridge College York Region District School Board Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique Deslauriers Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique De La Salle Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique Gisele-Lalonde Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique Louis-Riel Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique Le Transit Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique L'Equinoxe Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique Marc-Garneau Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique Le Sommet Conseil des Ecoles publiques de l'Est de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary ConfEdEration Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Etienne-BrûlE Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Franco-Jeunesse Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Gabriel-Dumont Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Georges-P.-Vanier Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Jeunes sans frontieres Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Le Caron School Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Le College francais School Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Michel-Gratton Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary RomEo Dallaire Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole secondary GaEtan Gervais Conseil scolaire Viamonde Ontario  
  Ecole Cap sur l'Avenir School Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Carrefour SupErieur-Nord Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Château-Jeunesse School Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary CitE-SupErieure School Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary de la Riviere-des-Francais Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Hanmer School Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Macdonald-Cartier Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Manitouwadge Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Villa Francaise des Jeunes School Conseil scolaire de district du Grand Nord de l'Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole publique l'OdyssEe School Conseil scolaire public du Nord-Est de l’Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary l'Alliance School Conseil scolaire public du Nord-Est de l’Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary publique Northern Conseil scolaire public du Nord-Est de l’Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole Publique Renaissance Conseil scolaire public du Nord-Est de l’Ontario Ontario  
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Nicholson Catholic College Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Regiopolis-Notre Dame Catholic High School Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Paul Catholic Secondary School Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Theresa Catholic Secondary School Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Assumption College Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Trinity Catholic High School Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. John's College Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary's High School Bruce-Grey Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Sacred Heart High School Bruce-Grey Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  Notre Dame Catholic High School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. Francis Xavier Catholic High School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. John Catholic High School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. Joseph's Catholic Secondary School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. Luke Catholic High School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. Mary Catholic High School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. Matthew Catholic Learning Centre Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. Michael Catholic High School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic High School Catholic District School Board of Eastern Ontario Ontario  
  Archbishop Romero Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Ascension of Our Lord Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Cardinal Ambrozic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Cardinal Leger Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Father Michael Goetz Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Name of Mary Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Iona Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  John Cabot Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Loyola Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Philip Pocock Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Robert F. Hall Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Aloysius Gonzaga Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Augustine Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Edmund Campion Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Francis Xavier Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joan of Arc Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph's Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Marcellinius Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Marguerite d'Youville Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Martin Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Michael Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Paul Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Roch Catholic Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary C.S.S. Durham Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Notre Dame C.S.S. Durham Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S. Durham Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  All Saints Catholic Secondary School Durham Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Father Leo J. Austin Catholic Secondary School Durham Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic High School Durham Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Monsignor John Pereyma C.S.S. Durham Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Assumption Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Paul Francis Reding Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Christ the King Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Corpus Christi Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Jean Vanier Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School Halton Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Ryan Catholic Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Tonnos Catholic Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Cardinal Newman Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Cathedral High School Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Jean de Brebeuf Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary Catholic Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Thomas More Catholic Secondary School Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Anne's Catholic Secondary School, Clinton Huron-Perth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Michael Catholic Secondary School, Stratford Huron-Perth Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Angels Learning Centre Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Basil Secondary Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary's College Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Saint Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Kenora Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Central Catholic High School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  John Paul II Catholic Secondary School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Regina Mundi Catholic College London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph's Catholic High School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary's Catholic High School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Andre Bessette Catholic Secondary School London District Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Blessed Trinity Catholic Secondary School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Denis Morris Catholic High School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Lakeshore Catholic High School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Notre Dame College School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Francis Catholic Secondary School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Saint Michael Catholic High School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Paul Catholic High School Niagara Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph-Scollard Hall Catholic Secondary School Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  O'Gorman High School Northeastern Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Nicholas School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  M. F. McHugh School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  All Saints School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Holy Trinity School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Immaculata High Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Lester B. Pearson Catholic Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Mother Teresa School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Notre Dame School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Sacred Heart School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Mark School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Matthew School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Patrick's School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Paul School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Peter School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Pius X School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  St. Francis Xavier School Ottawa Catholic School Board Ontario  
  Holy Cross Secondary School Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Trinity Secondary School Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary's Secondary School Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Peter's Secondary School Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Stephen's Secondary School Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School Peterborough Victoria Northumberland and Clarington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Smith Catholic High School Renfrew County Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph's Catholic High School Renfrew County Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Trinity School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Jean Vanier School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Patrick Fogarty School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph's High School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Peter's School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Dominic School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Theresa's School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Thomas Aquinas School Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Christopher Catholic Secondary School St. Clair Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Clair Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Ursuline College St. Clair Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Alexander Carter Catholic Secondary School Sudbury Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Marymount Academy Sudbury Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Albert Adult Learning Centre Sudbury Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School Sudbury Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Charles College Sudbury Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Ignatius Thunder Bay Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Patrick Thunder Bay Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Archbishop Romero Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Allen Academy Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Marrocco/Thomas Merton Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Blessed Cardinal Newman Catholic High School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Blessed Mother Teresa Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Blessed Pope John Paul II Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Brebeuf College School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Basil-the-Great College School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Chaminade College School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Dante Alighieri Academy Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Don Bosco Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Father John Redmond Catholic Secondary School and Regional Arts Centre Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Francis Libermann Catholic High School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  James Cardinal McGuigan Catholic High School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph's College School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph's Morrow Park Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Loretto College School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Madonna Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary's Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Mary Ward Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Michael's Choir School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Michael Power/St. Joseph High School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Monsignor Percy Johnson Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Neil McNeil High School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Notre Dame High School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Patrick's Catholic Secondary School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Senator O'Connor College School Toronto Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Monsignor Doyle Catholic Secondary School Waterloo Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Resurrection Catholic Secondary School Waterloo Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School Waterloo Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. David Catholic Secondary School Waterloo Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Mary's High School Waterloo Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Bishop Macdonell Catholic High School Wellington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School Wellington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Saint James Catholic High School Wellington Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Assumption College School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Cardinal Carter Catholic High School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Catholic Central High School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  F. J. Brennan Catholic High School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Names High School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Saint Anne Catholic High School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joseph's Catholic High School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Michael's Alternative High School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Thomas of Villanova Catholic Secondary School Windsor-Essex Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Cardinal Carter Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Our Lady of the Lake Catholic College School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St.Brother AndrE Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Father Michael McGivney Catholic Academy York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Augustine Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Sacred Heart Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Theresa of Lisieux Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Elizabeth Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Luke Catholic Learning Centre York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Robert Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Father Bressani Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Holy Cross Catholic Academy York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Jean de Brebeuf Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  Jean Vanier Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  St. Maximillian Kolbe Catholic High School York Catholic District School Board Ontario  
  BEatrices-Desloges School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  Centre professionel et technique Minto School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  College catholique Franco-Ouest School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  College catholique Samuel-Genest School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  Education permanente School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  Franco-CitE School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  Garneau School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  Marie-Rivier School Conseil des Ecoles catholiques du Centre-Est Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Saint-Frere-AndrE Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Monseigneur-de-Charbonnel Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Renaissance Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Nouvelle-Alliance Barrie Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Saint-Charles-Garnier Whitby Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary AcadEmie catholique Mere-Teresa Hamilton Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Jean-Vanier Welland Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Pere-RenE-de-GalinEe Cambridge Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Sainte-Famille Mississauga Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Sainte-TrinitE Oakville Conseil scolaire de district catholique Centre-Sud Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Embrun Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l'Est ontarien Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique L'Escale Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l'Est ontarien Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique de Casselman Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l'Est ontarien Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique de Plantagenet Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l'Est ontarien Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique rEgionale de Hawkesbury Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l'Est ontarien Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique La Citadelle Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l'Est ontarien Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Le Relais Conseil scolaire de district catholique de l'Est ontarien Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique de la VErendrye Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores borEales Ontario  
  Ecole catholique Nouveau-Regard Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique l'Alliance Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique de Hearst Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique CitE des Jeunes Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Ecole catholique Georges-Vanier Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Ecole catholique Jean-Vanier Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique ThEriault Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Sainte-Marie Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  centre d'Education des Adultes Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  La Clef School Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Centre d'Education permanente School Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres Ontario  
  Carrefour Options School Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Champlain Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Franco-Ouest Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique l'Horizon Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Jeunesse-Nord Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  College Notre-Dame School Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Notre-Dame-du-Sault Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary du SacrE-Cœur Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Saint-Joseph Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Trillium Conseil scolaire catholique du Nouvel-Ontario Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Algonquin Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Elisabeth-Bruyere Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord Ontario  
  Ecole secondary catholique Franco-CitE Conseil scolaire de district catholique Franco-Nord Ontario  
  Ecole secondary de Pain Court Conseil scolaire de district des Ecoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest Ontario  
  Ecole secondary E. J. Lajeunesse Conseil scolaire de district des Ecoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest Ontario  
  Ecole secondary l'Essor Conseil scolaire de district des Ecoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Monseigneur-Bruyere Conseil scolaire de district des Ecoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Notre-Dame Conseil scolaire de district des Ecoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Saint-Dominique-Savio Conseil scolaire de district des Ecoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest Ontario  
  Ecole secondary Saint-Francois-Xavier Conseil scolaire de district des Ecoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest Ontario  
  Alternative High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Bowness High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Centennial High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Central Memorial High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Crescent Heights High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Dr. E.P. Scarlett High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Ernest Manning High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Forest Lawn High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Henry Wise Wood High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Jack James High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  James Fowler High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  John G. Diefenbaker High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Lester B. Pearson High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Lord Beaverbrook High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Robert Thirsk High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Sir William Van Horne High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Sir Winston Churchill High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Western Canada High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  William Aberhart High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Juno Beach Academy of Canadian Studies Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Louise Dean Centre Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  National Sport School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Queen Elizabeth Junior/Senior High School Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  CBe-learn Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Career and Technology Centre Calgary School District No. 19 (Calgary Board of Education) Alberta  
  Archbishop MacDonald School Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Archbishop O'Leary School Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Archbishop Oscar Romero School Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Ascension Collegiate High School Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Austin O'Brien School Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Holy Trinity School Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Fresh Start Mill Woods & Guardian Angel Outreach Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Fresh Start Northeast Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Fresh Start Northwest & Guardian Angel Outreach Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Fresh Start South Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Fresh Start West Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Jean Forest All Girls Leadership Academy Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  J.H. Picard Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Louis St. Laurent Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Mother Margaret Mary Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Partners for Youth Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Revelations Online Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  St. Francis Xavier Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  St. Joseph Edmonton Public Schools Alberta  
  Composite High School Fort McMurray Public School District Alberta  
  Westwood Community High School Fort McMurray Public School District Alberta  
  Parkland Composite High School   Grande Yellowhead Public School Division No. 77  Alberta  
  Harry Collinge High School   Grande Yellowhead Public School Division No. 77  Alberta  
  Jasper Junior Senior High School   Grande Yellowhead Public School Division No. 77  Alberta  
  Grande Cache Community High School  Grande Yellowhead Public School Division No. 77  Alberta  
  Grand Trunk High School  Grande Yellowhead Public School Division No. 77  Alberta  
  Chinook High School has public library Lethbridge School District No. 51 Alberta  
  Lethbridge Collegiate Institute Lethbridge School District No. 51 Alberta  
  Winston Churchill High School Lethbridge School District No. 51 Alberta  
  J.T. Foster High School Livingstone Range School Division No. 68 Alberta  
  Willow Creek Composite High School Livingstone Range School Division No. 68 Alberta  
  F.P. Walshe High School Livingstone Range School Division No. 68 Alberta  
  Matthew Halton High School Livingstone Range School Division No. 68 Alberta  
  Livingstone School Livingstone Range School Division No. 68 Alberta  
  Crowsnest Consolidated High School Livingstone Range School Division No. 68 Alberta  
  Crescent Heights High School Medicine Hat School District No. 76 Alberta  
  Medicine Hat High School Medicine Hat School District No. 76 Alberta  
  Hilltop Jr/Sr High School Northern Gateway Regional Division No. 10 Alberta  
  Hillside Jr/Sr High School Northern Gateway Regional Division No. 10 Alberta  
  Fox Creek School Northern Gateway Regional Division No. 10 Alberta  
  Onoway Jr/Sr High School Northern Gateway Regional Division No. 10 Alberta  
  Sangudo Jr/Sr High School Northern Gateway Regional Division No. 10 Alberta  
  Barrhead Composite High School Pembina Hills Regional Division No. 7 Alberta  
  Fort Assiniboine School Pembina Hills Regional Division No. 7 Alberta  
  R.F. Staples Secondary School Pembina Hills Regional Division No. 7 Alberta  
  Swan Hills School Pembina Hills Regional Division No. 7 Alberta  
  Vista Virtual School Pembina Hills Regional Division No. 7 Alberta  
  Hunting Hills High School  Red Deer Public School District No. 104 Alberta  
  Ecole secondary Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School. Red Deer Public School District No. 104 Alberta  
  Beiseker Community School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Bert Church High School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Bow Valley High School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Chestermere High School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Cochrane High School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  George McDougall High School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Rocky View Learning Connections Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Springbank Community High School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  W G Murdoch High School Rocky View Schools Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Cardston High School Westwind School Division No. 74 Alberta  
  Magrath Jr./Sr. High School Westwind School Division No. 74 Alberta  
  Raymond High School Westwind School Division No. 74 Alberta  
  Stirling School Westwind School Division No. 74 Alberta  
  Wetaskiwin Composite High School Wetaskiwin Regional Division No. 11 Alberta  
  St. Albert Catholic High School Greater St. Albert Catholic Regional Division No. 29 Alberta  
  St. Gabriel High School Greater St. Albert Catholic Regional Division No. 29 Alberta  
  Morinville Community High School Greater St. Albert Catholic Regional Division No. 29 Alberta  
  Bishop Carroll High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Bishop Grandin High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Bishop McNally High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Bishop O'Byrne High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Father Lacombe High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Notre Dame High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Our Lady of Lourdes High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Anne Academic Centre Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Francis High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Gabriel The Archangel High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Martin de Porres High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Mary's High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Timothy High School Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1 (Calgary Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Archbishop MacDonald Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Archbishop O'Leary Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Archbishop Oscar Romero Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Ascension Collegiate High Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Austin O'Brien Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Holy Trinity Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Fresh Start Mill Woods & Guardian Angel Outreach Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Fresh Start Northeast Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Fresh Start Northwest & Guardian Angel Outreach Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Fresh Start South Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Fresh Start West Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Jean Forest All Girls Leadership Academy Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  J.H. Picard Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Louis St. Laurent Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Mother Margaret Mary Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Partners for Youth Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  Revelations Online Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Francis Xavier Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Joseph Edmonton Catholic Separate School District No. 7 (Edmonton Catholic School District) Alberta  
  St. Martha's School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Father J.A. Turcotte School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Good Shepherd School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Father Beauregard School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Ecole St. Paul School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  St. Gabriel School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Sister Mary Phillips School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  St. Anne School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Father Patrick Mercredi Community High School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Holy Trinity Catholic High School Fort McMurray Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 32 Alberta  
  Catholic Central High School  Holy Spirit Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 4 Alberta  
  St. Michael's School Holy Spirit Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 4 Alberta  
  St. Mary's School Holy Spirit Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 4 Alberta  
  Holy Trinity Academy St. Thomas Aquinas Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 38 Alberta  
  Christ the King Jr./Sr. High School St. Thomas Aquinas Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 38 Alberta  
  St. Augustine School St. Thomas Aquinas Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 38 Alberta  
  Aspen View Virtual School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  Boyle School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  Edwin Parr Composite School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  Grassland School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  H.A.Kostash School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  Smith School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  Thorhild Central School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  Vilna School Aspen View Regional Division No. 19 Alberta  
  Tofield School Battle River Regional Division No. 31 Alberta  
  Viking School Battle River Regional Division No. 31 Alberta  
  Bawlf School Battle River Regional Division No. 31 Alberta  
  New Norway School Battle River Regional Division No. 31 Alberta  
  Camrose Composite High School Battle River Regional Division No. 31 Alberta  
  Daysland School Battle River Regional Division No. 31 Alberta  
  Central High School Sedgewick Battle River Regional Division No. 31 Alberta  
  Ecole secondary Beaumont Composite High School  Black Gold Regional Division No. 18 Alberta  
  Calmar Secondary School (7-12) Black Gold Regional Division No. 18 Alberta  
  John Maland High School Black Gold Regional Division No. 18 Alberta  
  Leduc Composite High School (10-12) Black Gold Regional Division No. 18 Alberta  
  New Sarepta Community High School Black Gold Regional Division No. 18 Alberta  
  Thorsby Secondary School Black Gold Regional Division No. 18 Alberta  
  Warburg School Black Gold Regional Division No. 18 Alberta  
  DELNORTE (INNISFREE) SCHOOL  Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  DR. FOLKINS COMMUNITY SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  EDGERTON PUBLIC SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  IRMA SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  HUGHENDEN SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  MANNVILLE SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  STUDENTS ONLINE  SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  VERMILION OUTREACH SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  WAINWRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  MARWAYNE JUBILEE SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  PROVOST PUBLIC SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  J.R. ROBSON SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  KITSCOTY JR/SR HIGH Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  DEWBERRY SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  E.H. WALTER SCHOOL Buffalo Trail Public Schools Regional Division No. 28 Alberta  
  Banff Community High School Canadian Rockies Regional Division No. 12 Alberta  
  Canmore Collegiate High School  Canadian Rockies Regional Division No. 12 Alberta  
  Bowden Grandview School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Hugh Sutherland School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Cremona School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Delburne School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Didsbury Career High School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Didsbury High School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Ecole Innisfail Junior-Senior High School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Innisfail Career High School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Horizon School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Olds Career High School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Olds High School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Olds Koinonia Christian School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Chinook’s Edge Career High - RD Campus Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  River Glen School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Spruce View School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Sundre High School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Sundre Learning Center Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Ecole H. J. Cody School Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
  Sylvan Lake Career High Chinook's Edge School Division No. 73 Alberta  
   Coronation School Clearview School Division No. 71 Alberta  
  Gus Wetter School Clearview School Division No. 71 Alberta  
   Wm. E. Hay Composite High School Clearview School Division No. 71 Alberta  
  Stettler Outreach School Clearview School Division No. 71 Alberta  
  Andrew School (K-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Ardrossan Junior Senior High (7-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Bev Facey Community High (10-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Elk Island Youth Ranch Learning Centre (7-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Fort Saskatchewan High (10-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Lamont High (7-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Next Step Home Education (1-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Next Step Junior Senior High - Sherwood Park (7-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Next Step Senior High - Fort Saskatchewan (10-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Next Step Senior High - Vegreville (10-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Salisbury Composite High (10-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Strathcona Christian Academy Secondary (7-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Vegreville Composite High (7-12) Elk Island Public Schools Regional Division No. 14 Alberta  
  Ecole secondary Highwood High School Foothills School Division No. 38 Alberta  
  Ecole secondary Foothills Composite High School/Alberta High School of Fine Arts Foothills School Division No. 38 Alberta  
  Oilfields School Foothills School Division No. 38 Alberta  
  Education Plus – High River Foothills School Division No. 38 Alberta  
  Education Plus – Diamond Valley Foothills School Division No. 38 Alberta  
  HUB Okotoks School Foothills School Division No. 38 Alberta  
  High Level Public School Fort Vermilion School Division No. 52 Alberta  
  La Crete Public School Fort Vermilion School Division No. 52 Alberta  
  Fort Vermilion Public School Fort Vermilion School Division No. 52 Alberta  
  Rocky Lane School Fort Vermilion School Division No. 52 Alberta  
  Rainbow Lake School Fort Vermilion School Division No. 52 Alberta  
  Acme School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Drumheller Valley Secondary School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Drumheller Outreach School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Standard School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Strathmore High School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Prairie Christian Academy Jr/Sr High Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Three Hills School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Trochu Valley Outreach School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Trochu Valley School Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Golden Hills Learning Academy Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  NorthStar Academy Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Huxley School/Huxley Colony Golden Hills School Division No. 75 Alberta  
  Composite High School  Grande Prairie School District No. 2357 Alberta  
  Bassano School Grasslands Regional Division No. 6 Alberta  
  Brooks Composite High School Grasslands Regional Division No. 6 Alberta  
  Duchess School Grasslands Regional Division No. 6 Alberta  
  Rosemary School Grasslands Regional Division No. 6 Alberta  
  Roland Michener Secondary High Prairie School Division No. 48 Alberta  
  Arden T. Litt Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Centre for Learning Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Central Elementary School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Chamberlain School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Erle Rivers High School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Horizon MAP School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Lomond Community School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Taber Mennonite School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Vauxhall High School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  W.R Myers High School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Warner School Horizon School Division No. 67 Alberta  
  Lloydminster Comprehensive High Lloydminster Public School Division Alberta  
  Bonnyville Centralized High Northern Lights School Division No. 69 Alberta  
  Cold Lake High School Northern Lights School Division No. 69 Alberta  
  Ecole Plamondon Northern Lights School Division No. 69 Alberta  
  Glendon School Northern Lights School Division No. 69 Alberta  
  J.A. Williams High School Northern Lights School Division No. 69 Alberta  
  Athabasca Delta Community School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Calling Lake School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Career Pathways School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Dr. Mary Jackson School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Kateri School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Little Buffalo School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Mistassiniy School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Paddle Prairie School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Peerless Lake School Northland School Division No. 61 Alberta  
  Coalhurst High School Palliser Regional Division No. 26 Alberta  
  County Central High School Palliser Regional Division No. 26 Alberta  
  Kate Andrews High School Palliser Regional Division No. 26 Alberta  
  Picture Butte High School Palliser Regional Division No. 26 Alberta  
  Connections for Learning Parkland School Division No. 70 Alberta  
  Memorial Comp. High School Parkland School Division No. 70 Alberta  
  Spruce Grove Composite High School Parkland School Division No. 70 Alberta  
  Peace River High School Peace River School Division No. 10  Alberta  
  Grimshaw Jr.Sr High School Peace River School Division No. 10  Alberta  
  Fairview Jr/Sr High School Peace River School Division No. 10  Alberta  
  Hines Creek Composite Peace River School Division No. 10  Alberta  
  Paul Rowe Jr/Sr High School Peace River School Division No. 10  Alberta  
  Red Earth Creek School Peace River School Division No. 10  Alberta  
  Worsley Central School Peace River School Division No. 10  Alberta  
  Beaverlodge Regional High School Peace Wapiti School Division No. 76 Alberta  
  Sexsmith Secondary School Peace Wapiti School Division No. 76 Alberta  
  Eagle Butte High School Prairie Rose Regional Division No. 8 Alberta  
  Foremost School Prairie Rose Regional Division No. 8 Alberta  
  Senator Gershaw School Prairie Rose Regional Division No. 8 Alberta  
  Severn Persons School Prairie Rose Regional Division No. 8 Alberta  
  South Central High School Prairie Rose Regional Division No. 8 Alberta  
  Ashmont Secondary School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  ecole Mallaig Community School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  Elk Point Outreach School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  F.G. Miller Jr/Sr High School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  Heinsburg Community School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  New Horizons Outreach School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  New Myrnam School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  St. Paul Alternate Education Centre (SPAEC) St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  St. Paul Regional High School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  St. Paul Store Front Campus St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  Two Hills School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  Two Hills Mennonite School St. Paul Education Regional Division No. 1 Alberta  
  Frank Maddock High School Wild Rose School Division No. 66 Alberta  
  H.W. Pickup Jr. High School Wild Rose School Division No. 66 Alberta  
  West Central High School Wild Rose School Division No. 66 Alberta  
  Breton High School Wild Rose School Division No. 66 Alberta  
  David Thompson High School Wild Rose School Division No. 66 Alberta  
  Caroline School Wild Rose School Division No. 66 Alberta  
  Alix-MAC School Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Bentley School Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Eckville Junior/Senior High School Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Ecole secondary Lacombe Composite High Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Lacombe Outreach School Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Wolf Creek Academy Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Ponoka Secondary Campus Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Rimbey Junior Senior High School Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  West Country Outreach School Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
  Home Education Wolf Creek School Division No. 72 Alberta  
   Archbishop Jordan Catholic High School Elk Island Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 41 Alberta  
  John Paul II Catholic High School Elk Island Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 41 Alberta  
   Our Lady of Mount Pleasant Catholic School Elk Island Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 41 Alberta  
  St. Mary's Catholic School Elk Island Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 41 Alberta  
  Assumption Jr/Sr High School Lakeland Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 150 Alberta  
  Notre Dame High School Lakeland Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 150 Alberta  
  Mount Baker Secondary School School District 5 Southeast Kootenay British Columbia  
  Fernie Secondary School School District 5 Southeast Kootenay British Columbia  
  Sparwood Secondary School School District 5 Southeast Kootenay British Columbia  
  Golden Alternate School School District 6 Rocky Mountain British Columbia  
  Golden Secondary School School District 6 Rocky Mountain British Columbia  
  Selkirk Secondary School School District 6 Rocky Mountain British Columbia  
  Open Doors Alternate Education School School District 6 Rocky Mountain British Columbia  
  Kimberley Alternate School School District 6 Rocky Mountain British Columbia  
  David Thompson Secondary School District 6 Rocky Mountain British Columbia  
  Salmo Secondary School School District 8 Kootenay Lake British Columbia  
  Prince Charles Secondary School School District 8 Kootenay Lake British Columbia  
  Mount Sentinel Secondary School School District 8 Kootenay Lake British Columbia  
  L V Rogers Secondary School School District 8 Kootenay Lake British Columbia  
  Crawford Bay Elem-Secondary School School District 8 Kootenay Lake British Columbia  
  Kootenay Lake Learning Centre School District 8 Kootenay Lake British Columbia  
  Homelinks Centre Online School School District 8 Kootenay Lake British Columbia  
  Nakusp Secondary School School District 10 Arrow Lakes British Columbia  
  Lucerne Elem-Secondary School School District 10 Arrow Lakes British Columbia  
  Revelstoke Secondary School School District 19 Revelstoke British Columbia  
  Continuing Education SD20 School District 20 Kootenay-Columbia British Columbia  
  J. Lloyd Crowe Secondary School School District 20 Kootenay-Columbia British Columbia  
  Junior Alternate Program School District 20 Kootenay-Columbia British Columbia  
  On-Line Learning Centre School District 20 Kootenay-Columbia British Columbia  
  Stanley Humphries Secondary School School District 20 Kootenay-Columbia British Columbia  
  6 Mile Alternate School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  Charles Bloom Secondary School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  Clarence Fulton Secondary School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  Crossroads Alternate School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  Kalamalka Secondary School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  Open Door Alternate School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  School Dist No 22 Distributed Learning School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  Vernon Secondary School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  vLearn Distributed Learning (DL) School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  W L Seaton Secondary School School District 22 Vernon British Columbia  
  Central School Programs School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 23 School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  George Elliot Secondary School School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  Kelowna Senior Secondary School School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary School School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  Okanagan Mission Secondary School School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  Rutland Senior Secondary School School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  Storefront School School District 23 Central Okanagan British Columbia  
  Peter Skene Ogden Secondary School School District 27 Cariboo-Chilcotin British Columbia  
  Skyline Alternate School School District 27 Cariboo-Chilcotin British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 28 School District 28 Quesnel British Columbia  
  Correlieu Secondary School School District 28 Quesnel British Columbia  
  McNaughton Centre School District 28 Quesnel British Columbia  
  Chilliwack Secondary School School District 33 Chilliwack British Columbia  
  Education Centre for Academic Upgrading SD33 School District 33 Chilliwack British Columbia  
  Fraser Valley Distance Education School School District 33 Chilliwack British Columbia  
  G.W. Graham Middle-Secondary School School District 33 Chilliwack British Columbia  
  Sardis Secondary School School District 33 Chilliwack British Columbia  
  Abbotsford Virtual School School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Abbotsford Collegiate School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Abbotsford Traditional Secondary School School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Alternate Program SD34 School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Abbotsford Career Technical Centre School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Mennonite Educational Institute School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Rick Hansen Secondary School School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Robert Bateman Secondary School School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  W.J. Mouat Secondary School School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Yale Secondary School School District 34 Abbotsford British Columbia  
  Aldergrove Community Secondary School School District 35 Langley British Columbia  
  Brookswood Secondary School School District 35 Langley British Columbia  
  D.W. Poppy Secondary School School District 35 Langley British Columbia  
  Langley Secondary School School District 35 Langley British Columbia  
  Langley Fundamental Secondary School  School District 35 Langley British Columbia  
  R.E. Mountain Secondary School School District 35 Langley British Columbia  
  Walnut Grove Secondary School School District 35 Langley British Columbia  
  Adolescent Psychiatric Unit Program (Surrey) School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  City Central Learning Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Clayton Heights Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Cloverdale Learning Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 36 School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Daughters and Sisters(PLEA)Program School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Earl Marriott Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Elgin Park Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Enver Creek Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Fleetwood Park Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Frank Hurt Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Fraser Heights Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Guildford Learning Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Guildford Park Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Invergarry Learning Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Johnston Heights Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Kwantlen Park Secondary School(Inter-A) School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  L A Matheson Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  North Surrey Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  North Surrey Learning Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Panorama Ridge Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Princess Margaret Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Queen Elizabeth Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Semiahmoo Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Surrey Connect Online School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Ecole secondary Sullivan Heights Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Student Support Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  South Surrey White Rock Learning Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  South Fraser Adolescent Day Treatment Program School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Tamanawis Secondary School School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  TREES Centre School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Waypoint Substance Abuse House School District 36 Surrey British Columbia  
  Burnsview Secondary School School District 37 Delta British Columbia  
  Delta Secondary School School District 37 Delta British Columbia  
  Delview Secondary School School District 37 Delta British Columbia  
  North Delta Secondary School School District 37 Delta British Columbia  
  Sands Secondary School School District 37 Delta British Columbia  
  Seaquam Secondary School School District 37 Delta British Columbia  
  Burnett Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  Cambie Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  Hugh Boyd Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  MacNeill Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  McMath Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  McNair Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  McRoberts Secondary School  School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  Palmer Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  Richmond Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  Steveston-London Secondary School School District 38 Richmond British Columbia  
  Britannia School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Lord Byng School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Sir Winston Churchill School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  David Thompson School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Gladstone School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Eric Hamber School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Ideal Mini School School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  John Oliver School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Killarney School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  King George School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Kitsilano School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Magee School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Point Grey School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Prince of Wales School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Templeton School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Sir Charles Tupper School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  University Hill School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Vancouver Technical School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Windermere School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Jules-Verne School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Vancouver Learning Network School District 39 Vancouver British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 40 School District 40 New Westminster British Columbia  
  New Westminster Secondary School School District 40 New Westminster British Columbia  
  Power Program School District 40 New Westminster British Columbia  
  Sigma Program School District 40 New Westminster British Columbia  
  Alpha School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Burnaby Central School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Burnaby Mountain School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Burnaby North School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Burnaby South School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Byrne Creek School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Cariboo Hill School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Maples School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Moscrop School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Willingdon School District 41 Burnaby British Columbia  
  Arthur Peake Centre School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 42 School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Garibaldi Secondary School School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Maple Ridge Secondary School School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Pitt Meadows Secondary School School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Samuel Robertson Technical Secondary School School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Thomas Haney Centre School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Westview Secondary School School District 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows British Columbia  
  Centennial School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Dr. Charles Best School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Gleneagle School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Heritage Woods School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Pinetree School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Port Moody School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Riverside School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Terry Fox School District 43 Coquitlam British Columbia  
  Argyle Secondary School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Carson Graham Secondary School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 44 School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Handsworth Secondary School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Keith Lynn Alternative Secondary School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Seycove Secondary Community School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Sutherland Secondary School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Windsor House School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Windsor Secondary School School District 44 North Vancouver British Columbia  
  Rockridge Secondary School School District 45 West Vancouver British Columbia  
  Sentinel Secondary School School District 45 West Vancouver British Columbia  
  West Vancouver Secondary School School District 45 West Vancouver British Columbia  
  Chatelech Secondary School School District 46 Sunshine Coast British Columbia  
  Elphinstone Secondary School School District 46 Sunshine Coast British Columbia  
  Pender Harbour Elementary-Secondary School School District 46 Sunshine Coast British Columbia  
  Sunshine Coast Alternative School School District 46 Sunshine Coast British Columbia  
  Brooks Secondary School School District 47 Powell River British Columbia  
  Coast Mountain Academy School District 47 Powell River British Columbia  
  Howe Sound Continuing Education School District 48 Sea to Sky British Columbia  
  Howe Sound Outreach School School District 48 Sea to Sky British Columbia  
  Howe Sound Secondary School School District 48 Sea to Sky British Columbia  
  Pemberton Secondary School School District 48 Sea to Sky British Columbia  
  Whistler Secondary School School District 48 Sea to Sky British Columbia  
  Sir Alexander Mackenzie Secondary School School District 49 Central Coast British Columbia  
  George M Dawson Secondary School School District 50 Haida Gwaii British Columbia  
  Queen Charlotte Secondary School School District 50 Haida Gwaii British Columbia  
  SD 50 Electronic Busing Program School District 50 Haida Gwaii British Columbia  
  Boundary Central Secondary School School District 51 Boundary British Columbia  
  Grand Forks Secondary School School District 51 Boundary British Columbia  
  West Boundary Elementary School School District 51 Boundary British Columbia  
  Charles Hays Secondary School School District 52 Prince Rupert British Columbia  
  Hartley Bay Elem-Jr Secondary School School District 52 Prince Rupert British Columbia  
   Southern Okanagan Secondary School School District 53 Okanagan Similkameen British Columbia  
  Houston Secondary School School District 54 Bulkley Valley British Columbia  
  Smithers Secondary School School District 54 Bulkley Valley British Columbia  
  Centre for Learning Alternatives SD57 School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  College Heights Secondary School School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  D. P. Todd Secondary School School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  Duchess Park Secondary School School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  Mackenzie Secondary School School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  Prince George Secondary School School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  Prince George Youth Containment School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  SD 057 Connect Program School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  Valemount Secondary School School District 57 Prince George British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 58 School District 58 Nicola-Similkameen British Columbia  
  Kengard Alternate School School District 58 Nicola-Similkameen British Columbia  
  Merritt Secondary School School District 58 Nicola-Similkameen British Columbia  
  Princeton Secondary School School District 58 Nicola-Similkameen British Columbia  
  SCIDES CoNNect School School District 58 Nicola-Similkameen British Columbia  
  Chetwynd Secondary School School District 59 Peace River South British Columbia  
  Dawson Creek Secondary School School District 59 Peace River South British Columbia  
  Peace View School School District 59 Peace River South British Columbia  
  SD 59 Electronic Education School District 59 Peace River South British Columbia  
  South Peace School School District 59 Peace River South British Columbia  
  Tate Creek School School District 59 Peace River South British Columbia  
  Tumbler Ridge Secondary School School District 59 Peace River South British Columbia  
  Hudson's Hope School School District 60 Peace River North British Columbia  
  North Peace Secondary School School District 60 Peace River North British Columbia  
  Prespatou Elem-Secondary School School District 60 Peace River North British Columbia  
  SD 060 Connect Program School District 60 Peace River North British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 61 School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Esquimalt High School School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Girls' Alternative Program School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Home Learners' Link SD61 School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Mount Douglas High School School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Reynolds Secondary School School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Victor School School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Victoria High School School District 61 Greater Victoria British Columbia  
  Belmont Secondary School School District 62 Sooke British Columbia  
  Byte Alternate Program School District 62 Sooke British Columbia  
  Edward Milne Community School School District 62 Sooke British Columbia  
  Pacific Secondary School School District 62 Sooke British Columbia  
  Westshore Centre for Learning & Training School District 62 Sooke British Columbia  
  Claremont Secondary School School District 63 Saanich British Columbia  
  Parkland Secondary School School District 63 Saanich British Columbia  
  Saanich International Student Program School District 63 Saanich British Columbia  
  SD 63 Individual Learning Centre School District 63 Saanich British Columbia  
  South Island Distance Education School School District 63 Saanich British Columbia  
  Stelly's Secondary School School District 63 Saanich British Columbia  
  Galiano Community School School District 64 Gulf Islands British Columbia  
  Gulf Islands Secondary School School District 64 Gulf Islands British Columbia  
  Saturna Island Elementary School School District 64 Gulf Islands British Columbia  
  Home Learners Program SD67 School District 67 Okanagan Skaha British Columbia  
  Penticton Secondary School School District 67 Okanagan Skaha British Columbia  
  Princess Margaret Secondary School School District 67 Okanagan Skaha British Columbia  
  Summerland Secondary School School District 67 Okanagan Skaha British Columbia  
  Cedar Community Secondary School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 68 School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Dover Bay Secondary School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  John Barsby Community School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Ladysmith Secondary School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Learn at Home 8-12 School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Nanaimo District Secondary School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Northbrook Learning Centre School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Vast Centre School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Wellington Secondary School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Woodlands Secondary School School District 68 Nanaimo-Ladysmith British Columbia  
  Ballenas Secondary School School District 69 Qualicum British Columbia  
  Continuing Education Centre SD 69 School District 69 Qualicum British Columbia  
  False Bay School School District 69 Qualicum British Columbia  
  Kwalikum Secondary School School District 69 Qualicum British Columbia  
  Pass/Woodwinds Alternate School School District 69 Qualicum British Columbia  
  SD 69 Collaborative Education Alterate Program School District 69 Qualicum British Columbia  
  Alberni District Secondary School School District 70 Alberni British Columbia  
  Alternate Schools School District 70 Alberni British Columbia  
  Ucluelet Secondary School School District 70 Alberni British Columbia  
  Georges P. Vanier Secondary School School District 71 Comox Valley British Columbia  
  Highland Secondary School School District 71 Comox Valley British Columbia  
  Mark R. Isfeld Secondary School School District 71 Comox Valley British Columbia  
  navigate - NIDES (North Island Distance Education School) School District 71 Comox Valley British Columbia  
  Glacier View Secondary Centre School District 71 Comox Valley British Columbia  
  Campbell River Christian School School District 72 Campbell River British Columbia  
  Carihi Secondary School School District 72 Campbell River British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 72 School District 72 Campbell River British Columbia  
  eBlend Program SD72 School District 72 Campbell River British Columbia  
  Elm Street Alternate School School District 72 Campbell River British Columbia  
  Timberline Secondary School School District 72 Campbell River British Columbia  
  @KOOL (Kamloops Open Online Learning) School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Barriere Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Beattie School of the Arts School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Brocklehurst Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Chase Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Clearwater Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 73 School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Logan Lake Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Norkam Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Sa-Hali Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  South Kamloops Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Twin Rivers Education Centre School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Valleyview Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Westsyde Secondary School School District 73 Kamloops/Thompson British Columbia  
  Ashcroft Secondary School School District 74 Gold Trail British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 74 School District 74 Gold Trail British Columbia  
  David Stoddart School School District 74 Gold Trail British Columbia  
  Gold Trail Open Learning Program School District 74 Gold Trail British Columbia  
  Kumsheen Elem-Secondary School School District 74 Gold Trail British Columbia  
  Lillooet Secondary School School District 74 Gold Trail British Columbia  
  Sk'il' Mountain Community School School District 74 Gold Trail British Columbia  
  Cedar Valley School School District 75 Mission British Columbia  
  Hatzic Secondary School School District 75 Mission British Columbia  
  Heritage Park Secondary School School District 75 Mission British Columbia  
  Mission Home Learners Partnership School District 75 Mission British Columbia  
  Mission Learning Centre School District 75 Mission British Columbia  
  Agassiz Centre for Education (alt.) School District 78 Fraser-Cascade British Columbia  
  Agassiz Elem-Secondary School School District 78 Fraser-Cascade British Columbia  
  Boston Bar Elem-Secondary School School District 78 Fraser-Cascade British Columbia  
  Hope Secondary School School District 78 Fraser-Cascade British Columbia  
  Two Rivers Education Centre School District 78 Fraser-Cascade British Columbia  
  Chemainus Secondary School School District 79 Cowichan Valley British Columbia  
  Cowichan Secondary School School District 79 Cowichan Valley British Columbia  
  Cowichan Valley Open Learning Co-op (alternative) School District 79 Cowichan Valley British Columbia  
  Frances Kelsey Secondary School School District 79 Cowichan Valley British Columbia  
  Lake Cowichan Secondary School School District 79 Cowichan Valley British Columbia  
  Fort Nelson Secondary School School District 81 Fort Nelson British Columbia  
  Toad River Elem-Secondary School School District 81 Fort Nelson British Columbia  
  Bear Valley School School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  Caledonia Senior Secondary School School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  Hazelton Secondary School School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  Kitimat City High School School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  Mount Elizabeth Secondary School School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  North Coast Distance Education School School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  Parkside Secondary School School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  SD 082 Connect Program School District 82 Coast Mountains British Columbia  
  A L Fortune Secondary School School District 83 North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia  
  Eagle River Secondary School School District 83 North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia  
  Enderby Storefront School School District 83 North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia  
  Gateway Community Learning Centre School District 83 North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia  
  Outreach Alternate School School District 83 North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia  
  Salmon Arm Secondary School School District 83 North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia  
  Salmon Arm Storefront School School District 83 North Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia  
  Captain Meares Elem-Secondary School School District 84 Vancouver Island West British Columbia  
  Gold River Secondary School School District 84 Vancouver Island West British Columbia  
  Kyuquot Elementary Secondary School School District 84 Vancouver Island West British Columbia  
  Zeballos Elem-Secondary School School District 84 Vancouver Island West British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 85 School District 85 Vancouver Island North British Columbia  
  North Island Secondary School School District 85 Vancouver Island North British Columbia  
  Port Hardy Secondary School School District 85 Vancouver Island North British Columbia  
  Atlin School School District 87 Stikine British Columbia  
  Dease Lake School School District 87 Stikine British Columbia  
  Denetia Elementary School School District 87 Stikine British Columbia  
  Tahltan School School District 87 Stikine British Columbia  
  Continuing Ed SD 91 School District 91 Nechako Lakes British Columbia  
  Fort St James Secondary School School District 91 Nechako Lakes British Columbia  
  Fraser Lake Elem-Secondary School School District 91 Nechako Lakes British Columbia  
  Lakes District Secondary School School District 91 Nechako Lakes British Columbia  
  Nechako Electronic Busing Program School District 91 Nechako Lakes British Columbia  
  Nechako Valley Secondary School School District 91 Nechako Lakes British Columbia  
  Nisga'a Elementary Secondary School School District 92 Nisga'a British Columbia  
  Carihi Secondary School School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Ecole Au coeur de l'île School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Ecole de l’Anse-au-sable School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Nanaimo District Secondary School School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Ecole AndrE-Piolat School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Penticton Secondary School School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Ecole des Pionniers School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Brooks Secondary School School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Duchess Park Secondary School School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Chatelech Secondary School School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Ecole Gabrielle-Roy School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Ecole secondary Jules-Verne School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Ecole Victor-Brodeur School District 93 Conseil scolaire francophone British Columbia  
  Carberry Collegiate (C.C.I.) Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Neepawa Area Collegiate (N.A.C.I.) Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Acadia Colony School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Fairway Colony School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Riverside Colony School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Riverbend Colony School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Rolling Acres Colony School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Sprucewoods Colony School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Twilight Colony School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Willerton School Beautiful Plains School Division Manitoba  
  Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School Brandon School Division Manitoba  
   Ecole Neelin High School Brandon School Division Manitoba  
  Centre scolaire LEo-REmillard  Division Scolaire Franco-Manitobaine Manitoba  
  College Louis-Riel Division Scolaire Franco-Manitobaine Manitoba  
  College rEgional Notre-Dame Division Scolaire Franco-Manitobaine Manitoba  
  Arborg Collegiate Institute Evergreen School Division Manitoba  
  Gimli High School Evergreen School Division Manitoba  
  Riverton Collegiate Institute Evergreen School Division Manitoba  
  Crystal Springs School Hanover School Division Manitoba  
  Green Valley School Hanover School Division Manitoba  
  Landmark Collegiate Hanover School Division Manitoba  
  Niverville Collegiate Hanover School Division Manitoba  
  Steinbach Regional Hanover School Division Manitoba  
  Secondary School Hanover School Division Manitoba  
  Stonewall Collegiate Institute Interlake School Division  Manitoba  
  Teulon Collegiate Interlake School Division  Manitoba  
  Warren Collegiate Interlake School Division  Manitoba  
  Lord  Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School Lord Selkirk School Division Manitoba  
  Netley Colony School Lord Selkirk School Division Manitoba  
  College BEliveau  Louis Riel School Division Manitoba  
  College Jeanne-SauvE  Louis Riel School Division Manitoba  
  Dakota Collegiate  Louis Riel School Division Manitoba  
  Glenlawn Collegiate  Louis Riel School Division Manitoba  
  J. H. Bruns Collegiate  Louis Riel School Division Manitoba  
  Nelson McIntyre Collegiate Louis Riel School Division Manitoba  
  Windsor Park Collegiate  Louis Riel School Division Manitoba  
  R.D. Parker Collegiate School District of Mystery Lake Manitoba  
  Birtle Collegiate Park West School Division Manitoba  
  Decker Colony Park West School Division Manitoba  
  Hamiota Collegiate Park West School Division Manitoba  
  MacGregor Collegiate Pine Creek School Division  Manitoba  
  William Morton  Collegiate Institute Pine Creek School Division  Manitoba  
  Carman Collegiate Prairie Rose School Division Manitoba  
  Elm Creek School Prairie Rose School Division Manitoba  
  Miami School Prairie Rose School Division Manitoba  
  St. Laurent School Prairie Rose School Division Manitoba  
  St. Paul's Collegiate / Institut CollEgial St-Paul Prairie Rose School Division Manitoba  
  College Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau River East Transcona School Division Manitoba  
  Kildonan-East Collegiate River East Transcona School Division Manitoba  
  John G. Stewart School River East Transcona School Division Manitoba  
  Miles Macdonell Collegiate River East Transcona School Division Manitoba  
  Murdoch MacKay Collegiate River East Transcona School Division Manitoba  
  River East Collegiate River East Transcona School Division Manitoba  
  Transcona Collegiate River East Transcona School Division Manitoba  
  Elton Collegiate Rolling River School Division Manitoba  
  Erickson Collegiate Rolling River School Division Manitoba  
  Minnedosa Collegiate Rolling River School Division Manitoba  
  Rivers Collegiate Rolling River School Division Manitoba  
  Adult Learning Centre  Rolling River School Division Manitoba  
  Pinawa Secondary School School District of Whiteshell Manitoba  
  Maples Collegiate Seven Oaks School Division Manitoba  
  Garden City Collegiate Seven Oaks School Division Manitoba  
  West Kildonan Collegiate Seven Oaks School Division Manitoba  
  Seven Oaks Met School Seven Oaks School Division Manitoba  
  John Taylor Collegiate St. James-Assiniboia School Division Manitoba  
  St. James Collegiate St. James-Assiniboia School Division Manitoba  
  College Sturgeon Heights Collegiate  St. James-Assiniboia School Division Manitoba  
  Westwood Collegiate St. James-Assiniboia School Division Manitoba  
  Jameswood Alternative School St. James-Assiniboia School Division Manitoba  
  Lac du Bonnet Senior School Sunrise School Division Manitoba  
  Swan Valley Regional Secondary School Swan Valley School Division Manitoba  
  Boissevain School Turtle Mountain School Division Manitoba  
  Killarney School Turtle Mountain School Division Manitoba  
  Alonsa School Turtle River School Division Manitoba  
  Glenella School  Turtle River School Division Manitoba  
  McCreary School Turtle River School Division Manitoba  
  Parkview School Turtle River School Division Manitoba  
  Adolescent Parent Centre Winnipeg School Division Manitoba  
  Daniel McIntrye Collegiate Winnipeg School Division Manitoba  
  Tec Voc Winnipeg School Division Manitoba  
  Winnipeg Adult Education Winnipeg School Division Manitoba  
  Anchor Adult Education Centre Eastern Shores School Board Quebec  
  Grosse Isle Adult Education Centre Eastern Shores School Board Quebec  
  Listuguj Adult Euducation Centre Eastern Shores School Board Quebec  
  New Richmond/Maria Adult Education Centre Eastern Shores School Board Quebec  
  Northern Lights Adult Education Centre Eastern Shores School Board Quebec  
  Wakeham Adult Education Centre Eastern Shores School Board Quebec  
  La Tuque High School Central Quebec School Board Quebec  
  Shawinigan High School Central Quebec School Board Quebec  
  Riverside Regional High School  Central Quebec School Board Quebec  
  Quebec High School Central Quebec School Board Quebec  
  St. Patrick High School Central Quebec School Board Quebec  
  Alexander Galt Regional High School  Eastern Townships School Board Quebec  
  Massey-Vanier High School  Eastern Townships School Board Quebec  
  Richmond Regional High School  Eastern Townships School Board Quebec  
  F.A.C.E. School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  James Lyng High School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  John F. Kennedy High School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  John Grant High School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  John Paul I Junior High School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  LaurenHill Academy English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Laurier Macdonald High School  English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Lester B. Pearson High School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Marymount Academy  English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  MIND High School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Paul VI High School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Rosemount High School  English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Royal Vale School English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Royal West Academy English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  St. Raphael Centre English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Vincent Massey Collegiate  English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Westmount High School  English Montreal School Board Quebec  
  Beaconsfield High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Westwood High School - Senior Campus Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Lakeside Academy Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  LaSalle Community Comprehensive High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Pierrefonds Comprehensive High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Riverdale High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  John Rennie High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Lindsay Place High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  St. Thomas High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Macdonald High School Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Beurling Academy Lester B. Pearson School Board Quebec  
  Joliette High - Joliette Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Lake of Two Mountains - Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Laurentian Regional - Lachute Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Laval Junior/Laval Liberty - Laval Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Mother Teresa Junior/Laurier Senior High - Laval Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Phoenix Alternative - Laval Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Rosemere High School  Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Ste-Agathe Academy Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Mountainview (Batshaw) Sir Wilfrid Laurier School Board Quebec  
  Chateauguay Valley Regional High School New Frontiers School Board Quebec  
  Howard S. Billings Regional High School  New Frontiers School Board Quebec  
  Centennial Regional High School  Riverside School Board Quebec  
  Chambly Academy  Riverside School Board Quebec  
  Heritage Regional High School  Riverside School Board Quebec  
  St. John's School Riverside School Board Quebec  
  The Alternate School Riverside School Board Quebec  
  Bert Fox Community High School Prairie Valley School Division No. 208 Saskatchewan  
  Indian Head High School Prairie Valley School Division No. 208 Saskatchewan  
  North Valley High School Prairie Valley School Division No. 208 Saskatchewan  
  Wolseley High School Prairie Valley School Division No. 208 Saskatchewan  
  Heritage Christian School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Cando Community School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Cut Knife High School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Hafford Central School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Kerrobert Composite School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Leoville Central School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Luseland School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Macklin School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Major School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Maymont Central School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Medstead Central School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  North Battleford Comprehensive High School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Spiritwood High School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Unity Composite High School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  McLurg High School Living Sky School Division No. 202 Saskatchewan  
  Beechy School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Biggar Central School 2000 Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Davidson School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Dinsmore Composite School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Eaton School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Elrose Composite School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Eston Composite School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Kenaston School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Kindersley Composite School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Kyle Composite School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Landis School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Loreburn Central School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Lucky Lake School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  North West Central School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Outlook High School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Rosetown Central High School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Westcliffe Composite School Sun West School Division No. 207 Saskatchewan  
  Assiniboia Composite High School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Avonlea School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Belle Plaine Colony School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Bengough School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Caronport High School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Central Butte School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Central Collegiate Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Chaplin School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Cornerstone Christian School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Coronach School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Craik School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Eyebrow School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Glentworth School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Gravelbourg High School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Kincaid Central School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Lafleche Central School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Mankota School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Mortlach School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Mossbank School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Peacock Collegiate Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Prairie South Virtual School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Riverview Collegiate Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Rockglen School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Rouleau School Prairie South School Division No. 210 Saskatchewan  
  Maverick High School Chinook School Division No. 211 Saskatchewan  
  Shaunavon High School Chinook School Division No. 211 Saskatchewan  
  Canora Composite School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Churchbridge Public School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Esterhazy High School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Fort Livingstone School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Invermay School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Kamsack Comprehensive Institute Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Langenburg High School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Melville Comprehensive School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Norquay School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Preeceville School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Sturgis Composite School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  Yorkton Regional High School Good Spirit School Division No. 204 Saskatchewan  
  '33' Central School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Arcola School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Carnduff Education Complex South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Cyber Stone Virtual School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Estevan Comprehensive School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Gladmar Regional School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Gordon F. Kells High School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Lampman School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Manor School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Maryfield School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  McNaughton High School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Midale Central School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  The Ogema School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Oxbow Prairie Horizons School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Pangman School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Radville Regional High School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Redvers School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Stoughton Central School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Wawota Parkland School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Weyburn Comprehensive School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Yellow Grass School South East Cornerstone School Division No. 209 Saskatchewan  
  Phoenix Academy Holy Trinity R.C.S.S.D No. 22 Saskatchewan  
  Carrot River High School     North East School Division No. 200 Saskatchewan  
  Hudson Bay Comp High School North East School Division No. 200 Saskatchewan  
  Tisdale Middle and Secondary School North East School Division No. 200 Saskatchewan  
  Bethlehem High School Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Division Saskatchewan  
  Bishop James Mahoney High School Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Division Saskatchewan  
  Bishop Murray High School Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Division Saskatchewan  
  E.D. Feehan Catholic High School Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Division Saskatchewan  
  Holy Cross High School Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Division Saskatchewan  
  Oskayak High School Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Division Saskatchewan  
  St. Joseph High School Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Division Saskatchewan  
  Kelvington High School Horizon School Division No. 205 Saskatchewan  
  Lanigan Central High School Horizon School Division No. 205 Saskatchewan  
  Punnichy High School Horizon School Division No. 205 Saskatchewan  
  Watrous Winston High School Horizon School Division No. 205 Saskatchewan  
  Wynyard Composite High School Horizon School Division No. 205 Saskatchewan  
  Big River School Community School Saskatchewan Rivers School Division No. 119 Saskatchewan  
  Carlton Comprehensive High School Saskatchewan Rivers School Division No. 119 Saskatchewan  
  P.A.C.I High School Saskatchewan Rivers School Division No. 119 Saskatchewan  
  WESMOR Community High School Saskatchewan Rivers School Division No. 119 Saskatchewan  
  Wonska Cultural School Saskatchewan Rivers School Division No. 119 Saskatchewan  
  Aberdeen Composite School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Allan Composite School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Blaine Lake Composite School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Borden School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Clavet Composite School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Colonsay School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Dalmeny High School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Delisle Composite School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Hague High School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Hanley School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Hepburn School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Leask Community School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Lord Asquith School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Martensville High  School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Perdue School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Stobart Community School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Valley Christian Academy Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Waldheim School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Walter W. Brown School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Warman High School Prairie Spirit School Division No. 206 Saskatchewan  
  Sacred Heart High School Christ the Teacher RCSSD No. 212 Saskatchewan  
  Saint Henry's Senior School Christ the Teacher RCSSD No. 212 Saskatchewan  
  Adult Campus Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Balfour Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Campbell Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Cochrane High School Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  F. W. Johnson Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Harvest City Christian Academy Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Martin Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Regina Christian School Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Regina Huda School Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Scott Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Sheldon-Williams Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Thom Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Winston Knoll Collegiate Regina School Division No. 4 Saskatchewan  
  Archbishop M.C. O'Neill Catholic High School Regina R.C.S.S.D No. 81 Saskatchewan  
  Dr. Martin LeBoldus  Catholic High School Regina R.C.S.S.D No. 81 Saskatchewan  
  Michael A. Riffel  Catholic High School Regina R.C.S.S.D No. 81 Saskatchewan  
  Miller Comprehensive  Catholic High School  Regina R.C.S.S.D No. 81 Saskatchewan  
  John Paul II Collegiate Light of Christ R.C.S.S.D No 16 Saskatchewan  
  Lloydminster Comprehensive High School Lloydminster School Division No. 99 Saskatchewan  
  Holy Rosary High School Lloydminster R.C.S.S.D No. 89 Saskatchewan  
  Rossignol High School Île à la Crosse School Division No. 112 Saskatchewan  
  Valley View Northern Lights School Division No. 113 Saskatchewan  
  Twin Lakes Community School Northern Lights School Division No. 113 Saskatchewan  
  Charlebois Community School Northern Lights School Division No. 113 Saskatchewan  
  L.L. Community School Northern Lights School Division No. 113 Saskatchewan  
  Churchill Community High School Northern Lights School Division No. 113 Saskatchewan  
  Hector Thiboutot Community School Northern Lights School Division No. 113 Saskatchewan  
  St. Mary High School Prince Albert R.C.S.S.D No. 6 Saskatchewan  
  Rivier Academy Prince Albert R.C.S.S.D No. 6 Saskatchewan